SLDF, I Corps, 1st Royal Division, 43rd Royal Light Horse Regiment, 4th Recon BattalionBattalion Command LanceGriffin GRF-1N, major Jessica Apphia (1/2), exp:3
Wolverine WVR-6R, lieutenant Lejla Chi (1/2), exp:3
Wolverine WVR-6R, master sergeant Mila Anger (1/2), exp:3
Wolverine WVR-6R, sergeant Dave Kerem (2/3), exp:3
Wolverine WVR-6R, sergeant Simon Kishen (2/2), exp:2
Gamma Reinforced Company (Wind Dancers)Command LanceOstroc OSR-2C,
captain Regina Melle (1/2), exp:1
Shadow Hawk SHD-2H, master sergeant Adriana East (2/3), exp:1
Shadow Hawk SHD-2H, master sergeant Philippe Paif (1/2),
exp:5Shadow Hawk SHD-2H, sergeant Magda Nevenka (2/3), exp:1
Recon Lance (Dower’s Riders)Phoenix Hawk PXH-1, master sergeant Glen Dower (1/2), exp:2
Locust LCT-1V, sergeant Bartolomeu Quy (3/3), exp:1
Locust LCT-1V, sergeant Aldric Suibne (3/4)
Security LanceThorn THE-N, lieutenant Deidra Schmitt (3/5)
Toro TR-A-6, master sergeant Jeffrey Sho (3/5)
Wasp WSP-1A, master sergeant Nikolai Sandip (4/4)
Stinger STG-3R, sergeant Dana Caelie (3/4)
Stinger STG-3R, sergeant Victoria Kaiden (3/4)
Fire LanceLTV-4 Hover Tank, lieutenant John Theophylaktos (2/3), exp:1
LTV-4 Hover Tank, master sergeant Tadeusz Nale (2/3), exp:2
LTV-4 Hover Tank, sergeant Tatyana Caelie (2/3), exp:2
LTV-4 Hover Tank, corporal Mirella Svan (1/2)
Foxtrot Support CompanyCommand Platoon (Hardings’s Ironsides)Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk. I, captain Mike Harding (2/4)
Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk. I, lieutenant Dylan Chi (2/5)
Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk. I, master sergeant Nikolai Fabi (3/4)
Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk. I, master sergeant Bren Alvis (3/5)
Support PlatoonCondor Heavy Hover Tank, lieutenant Donna Wigburg (3/5)
Condor Heavy Hover Tank, private Nathaniel Reneer (3/5)
Goblin Medium Tank (SRM), corporal Sofia Chan (3/4)
Goblin Medium Tank (SRM), private Bert Zuriel (3/4), exp:2
Mixed PlatoonTurhan Urban Combat Vehicle, master sergeant Nazar Whitaker (4/5), exp:1
Turhan Urban Combat Vehicle, corporal Galen Maarten (4/5), exp:1
Turhan Urban Combat Vehicle, corporal Kemal Hero (4/5)
Turhan Urban Combat Vehicle, corporal Dave Vergi (4/5)
Jump Platoon, master sergeant Valeria “Reno” Dine (3/4)
Jump Platoon, master sergeant Cynthia Jai (3/4), exp:1
Jump Platoon, master sergeant Dana Ralam (3/4)
Jump Platoon, private 1st class Tomash Walt (3/4)
==================================
Резервный парк:Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk. I
LTV-4 Hover Tank
Wasp WSP-1A
==================================
KIA:
Риджбрук, 2578
{private 1st class Jan Hike, private Bertram Remi, private Lydia Kvan}
lieutenant Valdemar Cree
sergeant Rodolfo Tze
Меропа, 2580
sergeant Ernest Race
{private 1st class Hernan Young, private Tom Finley, private Gennadi Rudo}